If your name is on a team roster, register now, so we may order your uniform!
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
If you did not make a team, this is not a statement about your basketball future. If you love the game, then keep training and try again. Here is a link to the Boys and Girls Club of Fayetteville. Register for their basketball season.
Boys 3rd Grade Fayetteville
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
John Frank | Bittle |
Rob | Bittle |
Cooper | Burks |
Van | Durmon |
Mason | Glade |
Henry | Hall |
Brees | Hurlbut |
Bo | Jarratt |
Nathan | Powell |
Cove | Randolph |
Darius | Shelley |
Head Coach Bo Bittle
Assistant Coach Brandon Hurlbut
Boys 3rd Grade Fayetteville
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Hunter | Condron |
Grady | Felts |
Anson | Geurin |
Crosby | Killham |
Zion | Matsuyama |
Drake | Newell |
Julian | Rapier |
John | Scism |
Collin | Summerford |
Charlie | Wheeler |
Head Coach Devonta Dickerson
Assistant Coach Landon Hambrick
Boys 3rd Fayetteville
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Zeke | Coston |
Mccoy | Franklin |
Hudson | Hammel |
Brody | Herrmann |
Hayes | Hughes |
Marsean | Johnson |
Isaac | Mills |
Pierce | Jones |
Andrew | Shirron |
Leon | Smith |
Head Coach Kyle Jones
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Girls 3rd Grade
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Cambree | Chaney |
Butler | DeJarnette |
Mckenzie | Franklin |
Nora | Gray |
Taylor | Hobbs |
Harlow | Hughes |
Hadley | McCutcheon |
Hattie | Nicodemus |
Lawson | Norton |
Blair | Rollins |
Blair | Sykes |
Head Coach Kyle Nicodemus
Girls 4th Grade
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Amiyah'lee | Davis |
Goldie Jo | Diessner |
Elizabeth | Etges |
Finley | Fritchie |
Campbell | Kennedy |
Georgia | O'Malley |
Kaniyah | Ray |
Gracen | Reed |
Reece | Sachs |
Head Coach Chris Reed
Assistant Coach Matt Fritchie
Girls 4th Grade
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Bree | Barnhill |
Rylee | Caudle |
Landry | Gilbert |
Ava | Imboden |
Sophia | Kelso |
Nailah | Mitchell |
Elise | Money |
Rachel | Sehon |
Head Coach Liz Caudle
Assistant Coach Jason Gilbert
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Boys 4th Grade
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Brooks | Bell |
Slone | Brown |
Hendrix | Daugherty |
Sutton | Davis |
Max | Fletcher |
Andrew | Kong |
Rafael | Norwood |
Sawyer | Nuckols |
Will | Scism |
Head Coach Jason Daugherty
Assistant Coach Jeff Fletcher
Boys 4th Grade
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Khalid | Abouzenad |
Quincy | Barker |
Barrett | Brown |
Amare | Burton |
Jackson | Ettehad |
Aiden | Fleming |
Andrew | Godsey |
Dash | Pope |
Francisco Elijah | Soriano Sutton |
Jack | Thornton |
Head Coach Josh Finley
Assistant Coaches Matt Brown and Brian Ettehad
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Girls 5th Fayetteville
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Tempress | Edwards |
Lacey | Eubanks |
Lilliana | Faucette |
Nevaeh | Galyean |
Emerson | Lea |
EmmaKate | Ragland |
Piper | Stanton |
Juniper | Walsh |
Eliana | Woods |
Head Coach April Lehman
Assistant Coach Sarah Ann Ault
Girls 5th Fayetteville
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Harper | Bailess |
Maggie | Butler |
Kynleigh | Coston |
Layla | Doolittle |
Addison | Hobbs |
Kenzie | Luigs |
Addy | Stewart |
Stella | Stringer |
Maren | Yount |
Head Coach Corey Coston
Assistant Coach Hannah Schmidt
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Boys 5th Fayetteville
(Combo Holt, McNair & Colbert)
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Noah | Abouzenad |
Daniel | Costner |
Benjamin | Grabow |
Roscoe | Higdon |
Beau | Karnes |
Brayden | Kidd |
Hudson | Meuchel |
Noah | Rodriguez |
Darrell | Rudolph |
Kaiden | Scharlau |
Henry | Smith |
Head Coach Terrence Higdon
Assistant Coach Anthony Williamson
Boys 5th Fayetteville
(Combo Holt & Colbert)
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Alek | Bejang |
Chayceon | Carr |
Crosby | Coatney |
Knox | Davis |
Tully | Eldridge |
Gideon | Hill |
Maximus | Hill |
Joshua | Olatunde |
Monterio | Shaw |
Damarius | Shelley |
Head Coach Conner Eldridge
Assistant Coach John Davis
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Boys 5th McNair
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Henry | Allen |
Will | Bittle |
Hudson | Conner |
Malachi | Covington |
Gael | Ebersole |
Jack | Gilbert |
Lincoln | Hodgkinson |
Charlie | Jorgensen |
Barrett | Maher |
Luke | Maland |
Mac | Puryear |
Head Coach Blake Jorgensen
Assistant Coach Bo Bittle
Boys 5th McNair
GOLD Division
First Name | Last Name |
Miles | Beasley |
Crew | Breeden |
Barton | DeJarnette |
Elijah | Dinwiddie |
Jackson | Greene |
Luke | Lawson |
Jenner | Little |
Gus | Schlegel |
Cooper | Shipp |
William | Sims |
Carter | Sutton |
Head Coach Ryan Plunkett
Assistant Coach Demaunte Youngblood
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Girls 6th Fayetteville
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Hollin | Bell |
Avaley | Clardy |
Anessa | Cornelius |
Charleigh | Houghland |
Eva | Kirk |
Lena | Mendez |
Hannah | Runyon |
Eva | Shepherd |
Anna | Spears |
Piper | Taylor |
Head Coach April Lehman
Assistant Coach Sarah Ann Ault
Girls 6th Fayetteville
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Madeline | Bruton |
Cambrie | Condron |
Gracey | Dent |
Avery | Gilbert |
Katie | Kellogg |
Macy | McDonald |
Khaleeyah | Murrel |
Anna | Powell |
Lilly | Rochelle |
Journeey | Williams |
Head Coach Jason Gilbert
Assistant Coach Dwight Gilbert
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Boys 6th Grade Colbert
SILVER Division
Parent First | Parent Last |
Sylas | Aschliman-Wallace |
Miles | Ashworth |
Joquan | Barker |
Quinton | Barker |
Ace | Berkshire |
Vance | Eason |
Bryce | Horne |
Gus | Hurly |
Camden | Mitchell |
Isaac | Rodriguez |
Head Coach Ollis Brewer
Boys 6th Grade Holt
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Samuel | Allen |
Gabe | Carney |
Ryan | Casillas |
Cash | Gager |
Corbin | Hill |
Dontae | Moore |
Grant | Sachs |
DeAndre’ | Taylor |
Ny’eim | Sutton |
Ayden | Williams |
Head Coach Ryan Lilly
Boys 6th Fayetteville
(Holt / Colbert combo)
GOLD Division
Parent First | Parent Last |
Xavier | Morris |
Maison | Watson |
DeKayvehionne | Franks |
Ky’Iam | Franklin |
Jordan | Brown |
Lewie | Ingram |
Henry | Eldridge |
Braylon | Daniels |
Brenner | Reed |
Connor | Lilly |
Head Coach Kris Riggs
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Boys 6th Grade McNair
GOLD Division
Player First | Player Last |
Owen | Adcock |
Hughes | Baldwin |
Ben | Curry |
Oliver | Dickey |
Knox | Elliott |
Truitt | Forbis |
Dane | Hill |
Wyatt | Holland |
Harvey | Hughes |
Porter | Nicodemus |
Head Coach Christian Baldwin
Boys 6th Grade McNair
SILVER Division
Player First | Player Last |
Bennett | Bradley |
Beck | Costello |
Bo | Dingman |
Brooks | Elliott |
Jonathan | Embaye |
Miles | Harris |
Wyatt | McCarty |
Sawyer | Moore |
Winston | Puryear |
Kai | Steenken |
Head Coach Coy Puryear
Assistant Coach Darrick Bradley
Boys 6th Grade McNair
GOLD Division
First Name | Last Name |
Waiswa | Alverson |
Brodie | Baker |
Drake | Barnhill |
Easton | Condron |
Scott | Curry |
Maddux | Glade |
Wyatt | Ligon |
Max | Mayo |
Braxton | Taylor |
Ross | Wheeler |
Head Coach Trey Trumbo
Assistant Coaches Jamie Barnhill and Bert Mayo
The Registration "FAYETTEVILLE TEAM ROSTERS" is not currently available.
Remember to refresh your browser, reload the page, if this page doesn't appear to be updated.